Banner

Uitslagen 2016

Mylaps

Uitslagen 2015

Mylaps

Uitslagen 2014

Categorie A

1        Nils van Kooij               48:54.616
2        John Spruit               +  02:44.786
3        Jesse Koster              +  03:04.033
4        Bart Buijk                +  03:09.615
5        Edwin Pauli               +  04:06.574
6        Gerrit Visser             +  04:17.578
7        Patrick van Nunen         +  05:15.004
8        Andrzej Gosniowski        +  07:22.056
9        Tony Reijtenbagh          +  07:33.157
10       Lennart Weerts            +  08:01.348
11       Jeroen van der Meer       +  08:13.050
12       Ralph Hogervorst          +  1 lap
13       Bas Groeneweg             +  1 lap
14       Pieter Schreurs           +  1 lap
15       Teun Veken                +  1 lap
16       Tim Swank                 +  1 lap
17       Pascal Rehorst            +  1 lap
18       Michiel Brevet            +  1 lap
19       Tim Foppen                +  1 lap
20       Maarten van Stee          +  1 lap
21       Justin Dochez Kok         +  2 laps
22       Bob Vervloet
DNF      Thijs Nijveldt
DNF      Stephan de Bruijn

Categorie B

1        Martijn Geenen            44:39.587
2        Jan Gudde               +     9.07
3        Ger Koenen              +    10.235
4        Bert van der Klooster   + 02:09.225
5        Walter Koster           + 03:03.036
6        Sirik Deerenberg        + 03:11.648
7        Peter Rademaker         + 03:11.661
8        Jean-Paul Brunsveld     + 03:21.748
9        Kees van Prooijen       + 03:40.466
10       Ronald van Herp         + 03:58.910
11       Wout Delwel             + 04:37.284
12       Peter Groenendijk       + 05:58.596
13       Oscar de Wit            + 06:15.986
14       Alex Molenaar           + 07:29.585
15       Dave Andriese           + 07:52.235
16       Marco van Stee          + 08:51.742
17       Edwin Vermaas           + 1 lap
18       Nico van Witzenburg     + 1 lap
19       John Martin             + 1 lap
20       Erik Herlé              + 1 lap
21       Dick van der Breggen    + 2 laps
22       Jeroen Boot

Categorie C

1        Jan Hordijk              47:10.227
2        Guus van Gemert        +    56.969
3        Gino Bonemeijer        + 04:39.232
4        Silvian Vijverberg     + 05:16.067
5        Tim de Koning          + 07:26.118
6        Rene Bunnik            + 07:41.447
7        Alex Vijverberg        + 08:12.737
8        Richard Schouten       + 09:00.862
9        Jaco van der Eijk      + 09:58.722
10       Martin Hulspas         + 1 lap
11       Maikel van den Berg    + 1 lap
12       Ben Lexmond            + 1 lap
13       Franck Zandvliet       + 1 lap
14       Pieter Hulst           + 1 lap
15       Martin van Gemert      + 1 lap
16       Peter Johansen
17       Anders Jensen
18       John Maasbach
19       Rene de Gier
20       Werner Urbanus
DNF      Stephan van Hoorn
DNF      Martin Sluijter

Categorie D

1        Mascha Mulder            48:31.179
2        Ines Klok              + 01:22.856
3        Daniëlle Sluijter      + 03:00.484
4        Gaby Gieskens          + 03:15.871
5        Rylana Soepenberg      + 1 lap
6        Juul Hubert            + 1 lap
7        Natasja Nieuwenhuizen  + 1 lap
8        Lisette de Hoog        + 1 lap
9        Melissa van der Peet   + 1 lap
10       Marieke van Witzenburg + 1 lap
11       Tessa van der Klooster + 1 lap
12       Danielle de Hoog       + 1 lap
13       Sytske de Jong         + 2 laps
14       Martina de Hoog        + 2 laps

Uitslagen 2013

Categorie A
1    Nils van Kooij              50:41.346
2    Jan Metselaar            +     34.784
3    Wouter Been              +  01:38.661
4    Arie Teun Roobol         +  03:48.570
5    Timon van Zaanen         +  04:37.526
6    Gerrit Visser            +  04:40.300
7    Lennard van den Berg     +  1 lap
8    Wieger van der Schaaf    +  1 lap
9    Bas Groeneweg            +  1 lap
10   Pieter Schreurs          +  1 lap
11   Ton Verbon               +  1 lap
12   Glenn van Nierop         +  1 lap
13   Sven Prince              +  1 lap
14   Dennis Zuidmulder        +  1 lap
15   Trudo Vreenegoor         +  1 lap
16   Mike van Nunspeet        +  2 laps
17   Arian Stolwijk           +  2 laps
18   Tim Snijders             +  2 laps
19   Ruben van den Ende       +  2 laps
20   Laurence Gibbons
21   Thijs Nijveldt
22   Tim Foppen
DNF  Christan Teunissen

Categorie B
1    Jean-Paul Brunsveld      42:29.581
2    Richard Visscher      +  01:13.983
3    Peter Groenendijk     +  01:24.009
4    Peter Rademaker       +  02:19.961
5    Ronald van Herp       +  02:26.568
6    Jo Ferket             +  03:20.367
7    Cor v.d. Zalm         +  03:46.903
8    Kees van Prooijen     +  04:00.593
9    Sirik Deerenberg      +  04:42.935
10   Dick van der Breggen  +  05:10.667
11   Louis Oudshoorn       +  05:14.391
12   Hans Steekers         +  05:42.885
13   Marc Semmeling        +  1 lap
14   Desley Boxhoorn       +  1 lap
15   Justin Dochez Kok     +  1 lap
16   Dave Andriese         +  1 lap
17   Geer Pronk            +  1 lap
18   Peter Waanders        +  1 lap
19   Robert Werkman        +  1 lap
20   Joey Beekhuizen       +  1 lap
21   Oscar de Wit          +  1 lap
22   Erik Herlé            +  1 lap
23   Gerard van Amsterdam  +  1 lap
24   Cornelis Klein        +  3 laps
25   Werner Coolen
26   Kay Zuijderwijk
27   Henk Vos
28   Martijn Geenen
29   Robert Tas
DNF  Jan van der Tang

Categorie C
1    Sandor Mol               47:05.843
2    Guus van Gemert      +      40.298
3    Jan Hordijk          +      52.119
4    Puck de Gier         +   01:01.977
5    Tijs van Gemert      +   01:41.487
6    Franck Zandvliet     +   02:25.815
7    Silvian Vijverberg   +   04:11.262
8    Gino Bonemeijer      +   04:19.980
9    Steven Coumans       +   05:14.988
10   Richard Schouten     +   1 lap
11   Rik Bisschop         +   1 lap
12   Rene Buitenhek       +   1 lap
13   Ben Lexmond          +   1 lap
14   Maikel van den Berg  +   1 lap
15   Jaco van der Eijk    +   1 lap
16   Ad de Brabander      +   2 laps
17   Leen de Hoog         +   2 laps
18   Rolf de Jong         +   2 laps
19   Martin van Gemert
20   René de Gier
21   Ed van der Knaap
DNF  Gaël Tack

Categorie D
1    Dirkje Bazuin            40:53.805
2    Juul Hubert            + 04:59.010
3    Lisette de Hoog        + 05:18.066
4    Thamara Pijpers        + 05:43.253
5    Rylana Soepenberg      + 05:56.579
6    Minke Bakker           + 05:56.633
7    Sytske de Jong         + 06:52.632
8    Christien Veelenturf   + 07:25.059
9    Danielle de Hoog       + 1 lap
10   Rianne van der Heijden + 1 lap
11   Cora Verhoeve          + 1 lap
DNF  Florine van Bohemen

WTOS

BBB

TU Delft

Hensing

Ronde van Delft

STUD
© 2015 WTOS.nl